Wedstrijd | |
---|---|
Thuisteam | Bentelo DS2 (d) |
Accommodatienaam | Sporthal de Pol (B) |
Adres | Burg Buijvoetsplein 76 |
Plaats | 7497LD BENTELO |
Telefoonnummer | |
Route | Open routeplanner |
Wedstrijdinformatie |
---|
Kleedkamers | |
---|---|
Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer | |
Thuisteam-kleedkamer | |
Uitteam-kleedkamer |
Officialnaam | Officialomschrijving |
---|---|
K. (Kasper) Adema | Scheidsrechter |
W. (Wytse) Mensonides | Scheidsrechter |
F. (Femke) Ottink | Tijdwaarnemer |
S. (Silke) Kleinsman | Wedstrijdsecretaris |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Uitslag |
---|---|---|
Bentelo DS2 - Zwolle DS1 | 27 okt. 2018 | 36 - 18 |
Zwolle DS1 - Bentelo DS2 | 27 jan. 2019 | 27 - 29 |
Bentelo DS2 - Zwolle DS1 | 9 nov. 2019 | 22 - 20 |
Zwolle DS1 - Bentelo DS2 | 9 feb. 2020 | 30 - 30 |
Zwolle DS1 - Bentelo DS2 | 25 mei 2023 | 33 - 21 |
Thuisteam | Uitteam | |
---|---|---|
Naam | Bentelo DS2 | Zwolle DS1 |
Thuis gewonnen | 98 | 93 |
Uit gewonnen | 64 | 58 |
% gewonnen | 48% | 45% |
% thuis gewonnen | 59% | 55% |
% uit gewonnen | 37% | 36% |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Berghorst, Cherise | Spelend teamlid | |
Bogers, Lisa | Spelend teamlid | |
Bouwman, Lambert | Technische staf | Teamverantwoordelijke |
Englezos, Valasia | Spelend teamlid | |
Jansen op de Haar, Helma | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Knol, Suzanne | Spelend teamlid | |
Kouwen, Sophie | Spelend teamlid | |
Kroes, Chantal | Spelend teamlid | |
Meij, Eva van der | Spelend teamlid | |
Zeijderveld, Carlien van | Spelend teamlid |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Beld, Oscar | Technische staf | Teamverantwoordelijke |
Buschers, Josien | Spelend teamlid | |
Falkmann, Fons | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Groothuis, Marèl | Spelend teamlid | |
Jannink, Roos | Spelend teamlid | |
Lubberink, Lesley | Spelend teamlid | |
Pierik, Lieke | Spelend teamlid | |
Pierik, Vera | Overige staf | Begeleider |
Poelman, Meike | Spelend teamlid | |
Raterink, Anouk | Spelend teamlid | |
Screever, Hieke | Overige staf | Begeleider |
Wienk, Michelle | Spelend teamlid |