• Welkom bij de website van Travelbags HV Zwolle!

    Het verhaal achter onze logo!

    Onze verenigings-/hoofdsponsor!

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    do 23-nov. 21:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle DMW1 (d) - Plus Severijn/Heeten DMW1 (d)8 - 17
    do 23-nov. 20:00SC Klarenbeek DMW1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DMW2 (d)14 - 6
    zo 19-nov. 15:20Travelbags/HV Zwolle HB1# (h) - HCW HB1# (h)16 - 18
    zo 19-nov. 14:10Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS3 (d) - Seine Wonen Heino/H.H.Z.D. DS2 (d)23 - 20
    zo 19-nov. 13:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS1 (d) - Seine Wonen Heino/H.H.Z.D. DS1 (d)40 - 24
    zo 19-nov. 12:50Nijhof/Broekland DA1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DA1 (d)13 - 13
    zo 19-nov. 12:30Dalfsen DB2 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DB2 (d)12 - 7
    zo 19-nov. 11:45Travelbags/HV Zwolle HS2 (h) - Sani4all/Artemis '15 HS3 (h)24 - 16
    zo 19-nov. 11:30Dalfsen DB1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DB1 (d)18 - 9
    zo 19-nov. 11:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle D3# (g) - Seine Wonen Heino/H.H.Z.D. D1 (g)4 - 22
    za 18-nov. 20:00Cabezota HS1 (h) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle HS1 (h)24 - 18
    za 18-nov. 19:30Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS2 (d) - AHV Achilles DS1 (d)14 - 22
    za 18-nov. 11:25Nijhof/Broekland D1# (g) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle D1 (g)18 - 9
    za 18-nov. 10:40Travelbags/HV Zwolle DC1 (d) - Plus Severijn/Heeten DC1 (d)14 - 26
    za 18-nov. 10:40Nijhof/Broekland D2 (g) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle D2 (g)18 - 15
    za 18-nov. 09:45Travelbags/HV Zwolle E3 (g) - Seine Wonen Heino/H.H.Z.D. E2 (g)4 - 6
    za 18-nov. 09:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle D4 (g) - Seine Wonen Heino/H.H.Z.D. D2 (g)14 - 9
    wo 15-nov. 21:10Auto van Ewijk/LHC DMW1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DMW1 (d)13 - 12
    zo 12-nov. 16:35Udi '96 HS3 (h) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle HS2 (h)15 - 24
    zo 12-nov. 13:20HV Havana DS1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS1 (d)21 - 25
    zo 12-nov. 13:10Travelbags/HV Zwolle HS1 (h) - The Flyers HS1 (h)23 - 25
    zo 12-nov. 12:30Reehorst HB1 (h) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle HB1# (h)23 - 13
    zo 12-nov. 12:05Travelbags/HV Zwolle DB1 (d) - SDOL DB1 (d)15 - 13
    zo 12-nov. 11:20Travelbags/HV Zwolle D3# (g) - Auto van Ewijk/LHC D2 (g)13 - 11
    zo 12-nov. 10:45Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS3 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS3 (d)18 - 16
    zo 12-nov. 10:25Travelbags/HV Zwolle E3 (g) - Auto van Ewijk/LHC E2 (g)8 - 10
    zo 12-nov. 09:30Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1 (g) - Auto van Ewijk/LHC E1 (g)19 - 5
    za 11-nov. 19:30SC Klarenbeek DS2 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS4 (d)13 - 10
    za 11-nov. 19:15Reehorst DS1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS2 (d)13 - 12
    za 11-nov. 16:20Klink Nijland/Kwiek DC2 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DC1 (d)23 - 10
    za 11-nov. 13:45SC Klarenbeek D1 (g) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle D4 (g)17 - 3
    za 11-nov. 10:40Travelbags/HV Zwolle D1 (g) - Voorwaarts D1 (g)25 - 10
    za 11-nov. 09:55Travelbags/HV Zwolle D2 (g) - DSC D1 (g)18 - 9
    za 11-nov. 09:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle E2 (g) - DSC E1 (g)4 - 10
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 25-nov. 09:00Zwolle D1 - Dalfsen D1zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 09:45Zwolle DB2 - Atlantis Dronten DB1#zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 10:25Voorwaarts E1 - Zwolle E1zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 10:45Zwolle DB1 - Heeten DB1zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 10:50Dalfsen D3 - Travelbags/HV Zwolle D3#zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 11:40CVO D2 - Zwolle D4zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 13:15Heeten E2 - Zwolle E3zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 13:35AHV Achilles DC1# - Zwolle DC1zaal 1
    za 25-nov. 19:00Groessen DS1 - Zwolle DS1zaal 1 Endesprong
    za 25-nov. 20:25Minerva HS1 - Zwolle HS1zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 10:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle HB1# - DFS Arnhem HB1zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 11:00CVO DS3 - Zwolle DS3zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 11:00Voorwaarts DS2 - Zwolle DS2zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 11:00Zwolle E2 - Plus Severijn/Heeten E1#zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 11:55Zwolle D2 - Dalfsen D2zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 12:40Zwolle DS4 - HCD '97 DS1zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 13:50Zwolle DA1 - Pacelli DA1zaal 1
    zo 26-nov. 15:00Zwolle HS2 - DSC HS1zaal 1
    wo 29-nov. 19:45Holten DMW2 - Zwolle DMW2zaal 1
    do 30-nov. 21:00Zwolle DMW1 - Holten DMW1zaal 1